♥Kickstart♥My♥Fucking♥Heart♥ (candykidposer) wrote,
♥Kickstart♥My♥Fucking♥Heart♥
candykidposer

  • Mood:

so damn funny it HAS to be public.

Oh man, I am literally in a giggle-fit.

Seems that Katy, the stupid bitch who fucked both Easton and Adrian, has a friend that’s gonna come kick my ass on Monday because of the shit with Ron.

Oooooooooookay...we’ll see. She doesn’t even know what was going on with Ron and I, but yeah...let’s go ahead and throw Katy into the mix so she’ll feel important, yay!

Tee-hee, I am so scared. If I wasn’t scared of Gilda, I’m not about to be scared of some retard that she recruited to kick my ass.

*eye-roll*
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 34 comments